Nächste Veranstaltungen:

2. Indoor-Cup
- Oase Güstrow -
19.01.2019


14. Drachenbootrennen 2019
- Inselsee Güstrow -
27.07.2019
 

Alle Sieger

Sport

Fun

Ergebnisse

       

2018

Wikinger Schwerin

Hydras

Rennergebnisse (PDF)

2017

Wikinger Schwerin

Bleienten

Rennergebnisse (PDF)

2016

Black Pearl

Black Pearl Fun

 

2015

Black Pearl

   

2014

Black Pearl

   

2013

Black Pearl

   

2012

Black Pearl

   

2011

KSV / Attacke Pinguin

   

2010

Attacke Pinguin

   

2009

KSV

   

2008

Black Pearl

   

2007

Blutegel

   

2006

Black Pearl

   

SPORT

1.Wikinger Schwerin
2.KFRG Team GoCo
3.Stuk Marineabteilung
4.Black Pearl
5.Baulöwen Schwerin
6.SVB Herrn Steiner Seine
7.Radau-Dampfer
8.Sternberger Pastinetten
9.Black Pearl Fun'
10.Bleienten
11.Traumkleid
12.Wironauten
13.Sunshine Dragons

FUN

1.Hydras
2.ZIM Flight Dragons
3.Attacke Pinguin
4.Club der schwarzen Rose
5.SVB Krebs Dragons
6.Paddle Patrol
7.ReBus Torpedos
8.Laborratten
9.Fliegenfänger
10.Güstrower SC
11.Lila Kahn

Sport
1. Wikinger Schwerin
2. Black Pear
3. Sternberger Pastinetten
4. Stuk Marineabteilung
5. Radaudampfer
6. Attacke Pinguin
7. Black Pearl Fun
8. Wukey´s
9. Hartcorallen
10. SCN Icebreaker NB
11. Traumkleid

Fun
1. Bleienten
2. Club der schwarzen Rose
3. Lila Kahn
4. Dobbertiner Drachenk.
5. Laborratten
6. Wariner Sturmvögel
7. Paddle Patrol
8. W&W Pflegedienst
9. Güstrower SC 09
10. Mediclin Plau am See

Sport
1. Black Pearl
2. Wikinger
3. Radaudampfer
4. Stuk Marineabteilung
4. Wukey`s Mixer Babys
4. Traumkleid
4. Sternberger Pastinetten
7. Yellow Turtles
7. Havanna Club

Fun
1. Black Pearl Fun
2. Fliegenfänger
3. Club der schwarzen Rose
4. Ladykracher
4. Bleiente
4. Laborratten
7. Lila Kahn
7. Schicken Schwarzen SchnickSchnack Schwestern
7. Madiclin Plau

1. Black Pearl
2. Stuk Marineabteilung
3. Sternberger Pastinetten

Ergebnisse Langstrecken Rennen 2015:

1. Stuk Marineabteilung
2. Black Pearl
3. Attacke Pinguin

Bestkostümierte Mannschaft:

Die Schicken Schwarzen Schnick-Schnack Schottinnen

1. Black Pearl I
2. Stuk-Marineabteilung
3. Havanna-Club
4. Black Pearl II
5. Radaudampfer
5. Traumkleid-MV
7. Bleiente
7. Lilakahn
7. 14,5 Richtige
7. Attacke Pinguin
11. Die Schicken schwarzen Schnick-Schnack-Schwestern
11. Klub der schwarzen Rose
11. Laborratten
11. GSC 09 - Fussball
11. Gartenkinder
11. Inselsee Team